Justin Patton
JUSTIN
PATTON
HT/WT6' 11", 241 lbs
DOB6/14/1997 (23)
COLLEGE  Creighton
DRAFT2017: Rd 1, Pk 16 (CHI)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Justin Nicholas Patton

NBA Debut

April 01, 2018

High School

Omaha North in Omaha Nebraska

Age

23 years old

Born

June 14, 1997 in Omaha, Nebraska

College

Creighton

Nicknames

Big Muddy

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

Contract

$0 - 1 yrs
2020
Non-Guaranteed
$0

General Information

Name

Justin Nicholas Patton

NBA Debut

April 01, 2018

High School

Omaha North in Omaha Nebraska

Age

23 years old

Born

June 14, 1997 in Omaha, Nebraska

College

Creighton

Nicknames

Big Muddy

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2017