Kadeem Allen
KADEEM
ALLEN
HT/WT6' 1", 200 lbs
DOB1/15/1993 (27)
COLLEGE  Arizona
DRAFT2017: Rd 2, Pk 53 (BOS)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Kadeem Frank Allen

NBA Debut

December 11, 2017

High School

New Hanover in Wilmington North Carolina

Age

27 years old

Born

January 15, 1993 in Wilm

College

Arizona

Nicknames

Big Bruiser

B.B.

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Kadeem Frank Allen

NBA Debut

December 11, 2017

High School

New Hanover in Wilmington North Carolina

Age

27 years old

Born

January 15, 1993 in Wilm

College

Arizona

Nicknames

Big Bruiser

B.B.

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2017