Keith Jennings
KEITH
JENNINGS
HT/WT5' 7", 160 lbs
DOB11/02/1968 (51)
COLLEGE  East Tennessee State University
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Keith Russell Jennings

NBA Debut

November 06, 1992

High School

Culpepper in Culpepper Virginia

Age

51 years old

Born

November 02, 1968 in Culpepper, Virg

College

East Tennessee State University

Nicknames

Mister

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Keith Russell Jennings

NBA Debut

November 06, 1992

High School

Culpepper in Culpepper Virginia

Age

51 years old

Born

November 02, 1968 in Culpepper, Virg

College

East Tennessee State University

Nicknames

Mister

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right