Kelenna Azubuike
KELENNA
AZUBUIKE
HT/WT6' 5", 220 lbs
DOB12/16/1983 (36)
COLLEGE  Kentucky
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Kelenna David Azubuike

NBA Debut

January 02, 2007

High School

Victory Christian in Tulsa Oklahoma

Age

36 years old

Born

December 16, 1983 in London, United K

College

Kentucky

Nicknames

Big Time Buike

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Kelenna David Azubuike

NBA Debut

January 02, 2007

High School

Victory Christian in Tulsa Oklahoma

Age

36 years old

Born

December 16, 1983 in London, United K

College

Kentucky

Nicknames

Big Time Buike

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right