Kenrich Williams
KENRICH
WILLIAMS
Oklahoma City ThunderOklahoma City Thunder#34 Small Forward
HT/WT6' 6", 210 lbs
DOB12/02/1994 (26)
COLLEGE  TCU
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSActive
2019-2020 SEASON STATS
PTS
3.6
4.7
RBS
2.3
4.5
AST
1.1
1.6
PER
12.9
9.0
CAREER
General Information

Name

Kenrich Lo Williams

NBA Debut

October 17, 2018

High School

Waco University HS in Waco Texas

Age

26 years old

Born

December 02, 1994 in Waco, Texas

College

TCU

Nicknames

Kenny Hustle

Positions

Power Forward

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

Teammates

Contract

$6.0M - 3 yrs
2020
$2.0M

2021
Non-Guaranteed
$2.0M

2022
Non-Guaranteed
$2.0M

Contract

$6.0M - 3 yrs
2020
$2.0M

2021
Non-Guaranteed
$2.0M

2022
Non-Guaranteed
$2.0M

General Information

Name

Kenrich Lo Williams

NBA Debut

October 17, 2018

High School

Waco University HS in Waco Texas

Age

26 years old

Born

December 02, 1994 in Waco, Texas

College

TCU

Nicknames

Kenny Hustle

Positions

Power Forward

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

Teammates