Khyri Thomas
KHYRI
THOMAS
HT/WT6' 3", 210 lbs
DOB5/08/1996 (24)
COLLEGE  Creighton
DRAFT2018: Rd 2, Pk 38 (PHI)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Khyri Jaquan Thomas

NBA Debut

November 09, 2018

Age

24 years old

Born

May 08, 1996 in Omaha, Nebraska

College

Creighton

Nicknames

Tazz

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Khyri Jaquan Thomas

NBA Debut

November 09, 2018

Age

24 years old

Born

May 08, 1996 in Omaha, Nebraska

College

Creighton

Nicknames

Tazz

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2018