Kyle Collinsworth
KYLE
COLLINSWORTH
HT/WT6' 6", 210 lbs
DOB10/03/1991 (28)
COLLEGE  BYU
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Kyle Collinsworth

NBA Debut

December 20, 2017

High School

Provo in Provo Utah

Age

28 years old

Born

October 03, 1991 in Provo, Utah

College

BYU

Nicknames

Big Russia

Mr. Triple Double

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Kyle Collinsworth

NBA Debut

December 20, 2017

High School

Provo in Provo Utah

Age

28 years old

Born

October 03, 1991 in Provo, Utah

College

BYU

Nicknames

Big Russia

Mr. Triple Double

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right