Leo Rautins
LEO
RAUTINS
HT/WT6' 8", 215 lbs
DOB3/20/1960 (60)
HIGH SCHOOL  Saint Michael's College School in Toronto Canada
DRAFT1983: Rd 1, Pk 17 (PHI)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Leo Rytis Rautins

NBA Debut

October 29, 1983

High School

Saint Michael's College School in Toronto Canada

Age

60 years old

Born

March 20, 1960 in Toronto, Canada

Nicknames

White Magic

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Left

General Information

Name

Leo Rytis Rautins

NBA Debut

October 29, 1983

High School

Saint Michael's College School in Toronto Canada

Age

60 years old

Born

March 20, 1960 in Toronto, Canada

Nicknames

White Magic

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Left

NBA Draft 1983