Leon Brown
LEON
BROWN
HT/WT6' 3", 190 lbs
DOB10/12/1919 (101)
COLLEGE  Wyoming
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Leon Brown

Age

101 years old

Born

October 12, 1919

College

Wyoming

Nicknames

Stretch

Positions

Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Leon Brown

Age

101 years old

Born

October 12, 1919

College

Wyoming

Nicknames

Stretch

Positions

Forward

Shooting Hand

Right