Lloyd Daniels
LLOYD
DANIELS
HT/WT6' 7", 205 lbs
DOB9/04/1967 (53)
COLLEGE  Mount San Antonio College
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Lloyd Daniels

NBA Debut

November 06, 1992

High School

Andrew Jackson in Queens New York

Age

53 years old

Born

September 04, 1967 in Brooklyn, New York

College

Mount San Antonio College

Nicknames

Swee' Pea

Sweet Pea

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Lloyd Daniels

NBA Debut

November 06, 1992

High School

Andrew Jackson in Queens New York

Age

53 years old

Born

September 04, 1967 in Brooklyn, New York

College

Mount San Antonio College

Nicknames

Swee' Pea

Sweet Pea

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right