London Perrantes
LONDON
PERRANTES
HT/WT6' 2", 200 lbs
DOB10/03/1994 (26)
COLLEGE  Virginia
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

London Tyus Perrantes Jr.

NBA Debut

December 12, 2017

High School

Crespi Carmelite in Encino California

Age

26 years old

Born

October 03, 1994 in Los Angeles, California

College

Virginia

Nicknames

Slow-Mo

The General

Cali Swag

Cali Cool

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

London Tyus Perrantes Jr.

NBA Debut

December 12, 2017

High School

Crespi Carmelite in Encino California

Age

26 years old

Born

October 03, 1994 in Los Angeles, California

College

Virginia

Nicknames

Slow-Mo

The General

Cali Swag

Cali Cool

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right