Marcelo Huertas
MARCELO
HUERTAS
HT/WT6' 3", 200 lbs
DOB5/25/1983 (37)
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Marcelo Huertas

NBA Debut

October 28, 2015

Age

37 years old

Born

May 25, 1983 in Sao Paulo, Brazil

Nicknames

Marcelinho

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Marcelo Huertas

NBA Debut

October 28, 2015

Age

37 years old

Born

May 25, 1983 in Sao Paulo, Brazil

Nicknames

Marcelinho

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right