Marial Shayok
MARIAL
SHAYOK
HT/WT6' 5", 198 lbs
DOB7/26/1995 (25)
HIGH SCHOOL  Blair Academy in Blairstown New Jersey
DRAFT2019: Rd 2, Pk 54 (PHI)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Marial Shayok

NBA Debut

February 06, 2020

High School

Blair Academy in Blairstown New Jersey

Age

25 years old

Born

July 26, 1995 in Ottawa, Canada

Nicknames

Super Marial

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Marial Shayok

NBA Debut

February 06, 2020

High School

Blair Academy in Blairstown New Jersey

Age

25 years old

Born

July 26, 1995 in Ottawa, Canada

Nicknames

Super Marial

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2019