Mark Bradtke
MARK
BRADTKE
HT/WT6' 10", 265 lbs
DOB9/27/1968 (52)
HIGH SCHOOL  Redcliffe in Redcliffe Australia
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Mark Robert Bradtke

NBA Debut

November 09, 1996

High School

Redcliffe in Redcliffe Australia

Age

52 years old

Born

September 27, 1968 in Adelaide, Australia

Nicknames

Hoges

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Mark Robert Bradtke

NBA Debut

November 09, 1996

High School

Redcliffe in Redcliffe Australia

Age

52 years old

Born

September 27, 1968 in Adelaide, Australia

Nicknames

Hoges

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right