Mark Crow
MARK
CROW
HT/WT6' 7", 210 lbs
DOB10/22/1954 (65)
COLLEGE  Duke
DRAFT1977: Rd 6, Pk 11 (NEW)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Mark Harvey Crow

NBA Debut

October 22, 1977

Age

65 years old

Born

October 22, 1954 in Edwards AFB, California

College

Duke

Nicknames

Crow-bar

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Mark Harvey Crow

NBA Debut

October 22, 1977

Age

65 years old

Born

October 22, 1954 in Edwards AFB, California

College

Duke

Nicknames

Crow-bar

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1977