Mark Wade
MARK
WADE
HT/WT5' 11", 160 lbs
DOB10/15/1965 (54)
HIGH SCHOOL  Banning in Los Angeles California
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Mark Anthony Wade

NBA Debut

March 30, 1988

High School

Banning in Los Angeles California

Age

54 years old

Born

October 15, 1965 in Torrance, California

Nicknames

USA

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Left

General Information

Name

Mark Anthony Wade

NBA Debut

March 30, 1988

High School

Banning in Los Angeles California

Age

54 years old

Born

October 15, 1965 in Torrance, California

Nicknames

USA

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Left