Mengke Bateer
MENGKE
BATEER
HT/WT6' 11", 290 lbs
DOB11/20/1975 (44)
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Mengke Bateer

NBA Debut

February 27, 2002

Age

44 years old

Born

November 20, 1975 in Beij

Nicknames

Dinosaur

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Mengke Bateer

NBA Debut

February 27, 2002

Age

44 years old

Born

November 20, 1975 in Beij

Nicknames

Dinosaur

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right