Michael Stewart
MICHAEL
STEWART
HT/WT6' 10", 230 lbs
DOB4/25/1975 (45)
COLLEGE  California
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Michael Curtis Stewart

NBA Debut

November 01, 1997

High School

John F. Kennedy in Sacramento California

Age

45 years old

Born

April 25, 1975 in Cucq-Trepied-Stella-Plage, France

College

California

Nicknames

Yogi

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Michael Curtis Stewart

NBA Debut

November 01, 1997

High School

John F. Kennedy in Sacramento California

Age

45 years old

Born

April 25, 1975 in Cucq-Trepied-Stella-Plage, France

College

California

Nicknames

Yogi

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right