Mindaugas Kuzminskas
MINDAUGAS
KUZMINSKAS
HT/WT6' 9", 215 lbs
DOB10/19/1989 (30)
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Mindaugas Kuzminskas

NBA Debut

October 25, 2016

Age

30 years old

Born

October 19, 1989 in Vilnius, Lithuania

Nicknames

Kuzia

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Mindaugas Kuzminskas

NBA Debut

October 25, 2016

Age

30 years old

Born

October 19, 1989 in Vilnius, Lithuania

Nicknames

Kuzia

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right