Myke Henry
MYKE
HENRY
HT/WT6' 6", 210 lbs
DOB12/23/1992 (27)
COLLEGE  DePaul
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Mycheal Henry

NBA Debut

January 20, 2018

High School

Orr in Chicago Illinois

Age

27 years old

Born

December 23, 1992 in Chicago, Ill

College

DePaul

Nicknames

Buckets

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Mycheal Henry

NBA Debut

January 20, 2018

High School

Orr in Chicago Illinois

Age

27 years old

Born

December 23, 1992 in Chicago, Ill

College

DePaul

Nicknames

Buckets

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right