Oliver Miller
OLIVER
MILLER
HT/WT6' 9", 280 lbs
DOB4/06/1970 (50)
COLLEGE  Arkansas
DRAFT1992: Rd 1, Pk 22 (PHO)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Oliver J. Miller

NBA Debut

November 07, 1992

High School

Southwest in Fort Worth Texas

Age

50 years old

Born

April 06, 1970 in Fort Worth, Texas

College

Arkansas

Nicknames

The Big O

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Oliver J. Miller

NBA Debut

November 07, 1992

High School

Southwest in Fort Worth Texas

Age

50 years old

Born

April 06, 1970 in Fort Worth, Texas

College

Arkansas

Nicknames

The Big O

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1992