Othyus Jeffers
OTHYUS
JEFFERS
HT/WT6' 5", 200 lbs
DOB8/05/1985 (35)
HIGH SCHOOL  Hubbard in Chicago Illinois
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Othyus Jeffers

NBA Debut

March 06, 2010

High School

Hubbard in Chicago Illinois

Age

35 years old

Born

August 05, 1985 in Chicago, Ill

Nicknames

O.J.

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Othyus Jeffers

NBA Debut

March 06, 2010

High School

Hubbard in Chicago Illinois

Age

35 years old

Born

August 05, 1985 in Chicago, Ill

Nicknames

O.J.

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right