Otto Schnellbacher
OTTO
SCHNELLBACHER
HT/WT6' 4", 185 lbs
DOB4/15/1923 (97)
COLLEGE  Kansas
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Otto Ole Schnellbacher

High School

Sublette in Sublette Kansas

Age

97 years old

Born

April 15, 1923 in Sublette, Kansas

College

Kansas

Nicknames

The Claw

Positions

Forward/Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Otto Ole Schnellbacher

High School

Sublette in Sublette Kansas

Age

97 years old

Born

April 15, 1923 in Sublette, Kansas

College

Kansas

Nicknames

The Claw

Positions

Forward/Guard

Shooting Hand

Right