Pat Durham
PAT
DURHAM
HT/WT6' 7", 210 lbs
DOB3/10/1967 (53)
COLLEGE  Colorado State
DRAFT1989: Rd 2, Pk 35 (DAL)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Patrick Wayne Durham

NBA Debut

March 16, 1993

High School

Wilmer-Hutchins in Dallas Texas

Age

53 years old

Born

March 10, 1967 in Dallas, Texas

College

Colorado State

Nicknames

Bull

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Patrick Wayne Durham

NBA Debut

March 16, 1993

High School

Wilmer-Hutchins in Dallas Texas

Age

53 years old

Born

March 10, 1967 in Dallas, Texas

College

Colorado State

Nicknames

Bull

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1989