Patricio Garino
PATRICIO
GARINO
HT/WT6' 6", 210 lbs
DOB5/17/1993 (27)
COLLEGE  George Washington
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Patricio Garino

NBA Debut

April 04, 2017

High School

Montverde Academy in Montverde Florida

Age

27 years old

Born

May 17, 1993 in Buenos Aires, Argent

College

George Washington

Nicknames

Pato

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Patricio Garino

NBA Debut

April 04, 2017

High School

Montverde Academy in Montverde Florida

Age

27 years old

Born

May 17, 1993 in Buenos Aires, Argent

College

George Washington

Nicknames

Pato

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right