Patrick O'Bryant
PATRICK
O'BRYANT
HT/WT7' 0", 260 lbs
DOB6/20/1986 (34)
COLLEGE  Bradley
DRAFT2006: Rd 1, Pk 9 (GOL)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Patrick Fitzgerald O'Bryant

NBA Debut

November 01, 2006

High School

Blaine in Blaine Minnesota

Age

34 years old

Born

June 20, 1986 in Oskaloosa, Iowa

College

Bradley

Nicknames

Notorious P.O.B.

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Patrick Fitzgerald O'Bryant

NBA Debut

November 01, 2006

High School

Blaine in Blaine Minnesota

Age

34 years old

Born

June 20, 1986 in Oskaloosa, Iowa

College

Bradley

Nicknames

Notorious P.O.B.

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2006