Paul Graham
PAUL
GRAHAM
HT/WT6' 6", 200 lbs
DOB11/28/1967 (52)
COLLEGE  Ohio University
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Paul Graham

NBA Debut

November 08, 1991

High School

Benjamin Franklin in Philadelphia Pennsylvania

Age

52 years old

Born

November 28, 1967 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

College

Ohio University

Nicknames

Snoop

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Paul Graham

NBA Debut

November 08, 1991

High School

Benjamin Franklin in Philadelphia Pennsylvania

Age

52 years old

Born

November 28, 1967 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

College

Ohio University

Nicknames

Snoop

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right