Paul Huston
PAUL
HUSTON
HT/WT6' 3", 175 lbs
DOB6/02/1925 (95)
COLLEGE  Ohio State
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Paul F. Huston

High School

Xenia Central in Xenia Ohio

Age

95 years old

Born

June 02, 1925

College

Ohio State

Nicknames

Shad

Positions

Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Paul F. Huston

High School

Xenia Central in Xenia Ohio

Age

95 years old

Born

June 02, 1925

College

Ohio State

Nicknames

Shad

Positions

Forward

Shooting Hand

Right