Phil Pressey
PHIL
PRESSEY
HT/WT5' 11", 175 lbs
DOB2/17/1991 (29)
COLLEGE  Missouri
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Phil Pressey

NBA Debut

October 30, 2013

High School

Episcopal School of Dallas in Dallas Texas

Age

29 years old

Born

February 17, 1991 in Dallas, Texas

College

Missouri

Nicknames

Flip

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Phil Pressey

NBA Debut

October 30, 2013

High School

Episcopal School of Dallas in Dallas Texas

Age

29 years old

Born

February 17, 1991 in Dallas, Texas

College

Missouri

Nicknames

Flip

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right