Predrag Drobnjak
PREDRAG
DROBNJAK
HT/WT6' 11", 270 lbs
DOB10/27/1975 (44)
DRAFT1997: Rd 2, Pk 48 (WAS)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Predrag Drobnjak

NBA Debut

November 20, 2001

Age

44 years old

Born

October 27, 1975 in Bijelo Polje, Montenegro

Nicknames

Peja

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Predrag Drobnjak

NBA Debut

November 20, 2001

Age

44 years old

Born

October 27, 1975 in Bijelo Polje, Montenegro

Nicknames

Peja

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1997