Randolph Keys
RANDOLPH
KEYS
HT/WT6' 7", 195 lbs
DOB4/19/1966 (54)
COLLEGE  University of Southern Mississippi
DRAFT1988: Rd 1, Pk 22 (CLE)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Randolph Keys

NBA Debut

November 04, 1988

High School

Collins in Collins Mississippi

Age

54 years old

Born

April 19, 1966 in Coll

College

University of Southern Mississippi

Nicknames

Rudy

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Randolph Keys

NBA Debut

November 04, 1988

High School

Collins in Collins Mississippi

Age

54 years old

Born

April 19, 1966 in Coll

College

University of Southern Mississippi

Nicknames

Rudy

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1988