Randy Breuer
RANDY
BREUER
HT/WT7' 3", 230 lbs
DOB10/11/1960 (60)
COLLEGE  Minnesota
DRAFT1983: Rd 1, Pk 18 (MIL)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Randall W. Breuer

NBA Debut

October 28, 1983

High School

Lincoln in Lake City Minnesota

Age

60 years old

Born

October 11, 1960 in Lake City, M

College

Minnesota

Nicknames

Brew

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Randall W. Breuer

NBA Debut

October 28, 1983

High School

Lincoln in Lake City Minnesota

Age

60 years old

Born

October 11, 1960 in Lake City, M

College

Minnesota

Nicknames

Brew

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1983