Rashad Vaughn
RASHAD
VAUGHN
HT/WT6' 6", 202 lbs
DOB8/16/1996 (24)
COLLEGE  UNLV
DRAFT2015: Rd 1, Pk 17 (MIL)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Rashad DeAndre Vaughn

NBA Debut

October 28, 2015

High School

Findlay Prep in Henderson Nevada

Age

24 years old

Born

August 16, 1996 in M

College

UNLV

Nicknames

Mr. Showtime

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Rashad DeAndre Vaughn

NBA Debut

October 28, 2015

High School

Findlay Prep in Henderson Nevada

Age

24 years old

Born

August 16, 1996 in M

College

UNLV

Nicknames

Mr. Showtime

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2015