Reggie Hearn
REGGIE
HEARN
HT/WT6' 5", 210 lbs
DOB8/14/1991 (29)
COLLEGE  Northwestern
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Reggie Christian Hearn

NBA Debut

February 05, 2018

High School

Snider in Fort Wayne Indiana

Age

29 years old

Born

August 14, 1991 in Fort Wayne, Indiana

College

Northwestern

Nicknames

Coffeefoot

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Reggie Christian Hearn

NBA Debut

February 05, 2018

High School

Snider in Fort Wayne Indiana

Age

29 years old

Born

August 14, 1991 in Fort Wayne, Indiana

College

Northwestern

Nicknames

Coffeefoot

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right