Reggie Williams
REGGIE
WILLIAMS
HT/WT6' 7", 190 lbs
DOB3/05/1964 (56)
COLLEGE  Georgetown
DRAFT1987: Rd 1, Pk 4 (LOS)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Reggie Williams

NBA Debut

November 06, 1987

High School

Paul Laurence Dunbar in Baltimore Maryland

Age

56 years old

Born

March 05, 1964 in Baltimore, Maryland

College

Georgetown

Nicknames

Silk

Russ

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Reggie Williams

NBA Debut

November 06, 1987

High School

Paul Laurence Dunbar in Baltimore Maryland

Age

56 years old

Born

March 05, 1964 in Baltimore, Maryland

College

Georgetown

Nicknames

Silk

Russ

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1987