Rick Calloway
RICK
CALLOWAY
HT/WT6' 6", 180 lbs
DOB12/12/1966 (53)
HIGH SCHOOL  Withrow in Cincinnati Ohio
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Richard Marlon Calloway

NBA Debut

November 06, 1990

High School

Withrow in Cincinnati Ohio

Age

53 years old

Born

December 12, 1966 in C

Nicknames

Ricky

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Richard Marlon Calloway

NBA Debut

November 06, 1990

High School

Withrow in Cincinnati Ohio

Age

53 years old

Born

December 12, 1966 in C

Nicknames

Ricky

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right