Ricky Grace
RICKY
GRACE
HT/WT6' 1", 180 lbs
DOB8/20/1967 (53)
HIGH SCHOOL  Wilmer-Hutchins in Dallas Texas
DRAFT1988: Rd 3, Pk 67 (UTA)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Ricky Ray Grace

NBA Debut

November 08, 1993

High School

Wilmer-Hutchins in Dallas Texas

Age

53 years old

Born

August 20, 1967 in Dallas, Texas

Nicknames

Amazing

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Left

General Information

Name

Ricky Ray Grace

NBA Debut

November 08, 1993

High School

Wilmer-Hutchins in Dallas Texas

Age

53 years old

Born

August 20, 1967 in Dallas, Texas

Nicknames

Amazing

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Left

NBA Draft 1988