Robert Franks
ROBERT
FRANKS
HT/WT6' 7", 225 lbs
DOB12/18/1996 (23)
COLLEGE  Washington State
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Robert Christopher Franks Jr.

High School

Evergreen HS in Vancouver Washington

Age

23 years old

Born

December 18, 1996 in Seattle, Wash

College

Washington State

Nicknames

RoBo

Positions

Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Robert Christopher Franks Jr.

High School

Evergreen HS in Vancouver Washington

Age

23 years old

Born

December 18, 1996 in Seattle, Wash

College

Washington State

Nicknames

RoBo

Positions

Forward

Shooting Hand

Right