Ron Feiereisel
RON
FEIEREISEL
HT/WT6' 3", 185 lbs
DOB8/06/1931 (89)
COLLEGE  DePaul
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Ronald E. Feiereisel

NBA Debut

November 05, 1955

High School

DePaul Academy in Chicago Illinois

Age

89 years old

Born

August 06, 1931

College

DePaul

Nicknames

Ronnie

Positions

Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Ronald E. Feiereisel

NBA Debut

November 05, 1955

High School

DePaul Academy in Chicago Illinois

Age

89 years old

Born

August 06, 1931

College

DePaul

Nicknames

Ronnie

Positions

Guard

Shooting Hand

Right