Ryan Kelly
RYAN
KELLY
HT/WT6' 11", 230 lbs
DOB4/09/1991 (29)
COLLEGE  Duke
DRAFT2013: Rd 2, Pk 48 (LOS)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Ryan Matthew Kelly

NBA Debut

November 05, 2013

High School

Ravenscroft in Raleigh North Carolina

Age

29 years old

Born

April 09, 1991 in Carmel, New York

College

Duke

Nicknames

White Raven

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Ryan Matthew Kelly

NBA Debut

November 05, 2013

High School

Ravenscroft in Raleigh North Carolina

Age

29 years old

Born

April 09, 1991 in Carmel, New York

College

Duke

Nicknames

White Raven

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2013