Sheldon Mac
SHELDON
MAC
HT/WT6' 5", 200 lbs
DOB12/21/1992 (27)
COLLEGE  Miami (FL)
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Sheldon Mac

NBA Debut

October 27, 2016

High School

Bellaire in Bellaire Texas

Age

27 years old

Born

December 21, 1992 in Houston, Texas

College

Miami (FL)

Nicknames

previously known as Sheldon McClellan

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Sheldon Mac

NBA Debut

October 27, 2016

High School

Bellaire in Bellaire Texas

Age

27 years old

Born

December 21, 1992 in Houston, Texas

College

Miami (FL)

Nicknames

previously known as Sheldon McClellan

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right