Stefano Rusconi
STEFANO
RUSCONI
HT/WT6' 9", 240 lbs
DOB10/02/1968 (51)
DRAFT1990: Rd 2, Pk 52 (CLE)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Stefano Rusconi

NBA Debut

November 12, 1995

Age

51 years old

Born

October 02, 1968 in Bassano del Grappa, Italy

Nicknames

Rusca

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Stefano Rusconi

NBA Debut

November 12, 1995

Age

51 years old

Born

October 02, 1968 in Bassano del Grappa, Italy

Nicknames

Rusca

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1990