Stephen Thompson
STEPHEN
THOMPSON
HT/WT6' 4", 185 lbs
DOB12/02/1968 (51)
COLLEGE  Syracuse
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Stephen M. Thompson

NBA Debut

January 04, 1992

High School

Crenshaw in Los Angeles California

Age

51 years old

Born

December 02, 1968 in Los Angeles, California

College

Syracuse

Nicknames

Stevie

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Stephen M. Thompson

NBA Debut

January 04, 1992

High School

Crenshaw in Los Angeles California

Age

51 years old

Born

December 02, 1968 in Los Angeles, California

College

Syracuse

Nicknames

Stevie

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right