Stevin Smith
STEVIN
SMITH
HT/WT6' 2", 208 lbs
DOB1/24/1972 (48)
COLLEGE  Arizona State
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Stevin L. Smith

NBA Debut

March 21, 1997

High School

Spruce in Dallas Texas

Age

48 years old

Born

January 24, 1972 in Dallas, Texas

College

Arizona State

Nicknames

Hedake

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Stevin L. Smith

NBA Debut

March 21, 1997

High School

Spruce in Dallas Texas

Age

48 years old

Born

January 24, 1972 in Dallas, Texas

College

Arizona State

Nicknames

Hedake

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right