Stojko Vrankovic
STOJKO
VRANKOVIC
HT/WT7' 2", 260 lbs
DOB1/22/1964 (56)
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Stojan Vranković

NBA Debut

November 13, 1990

Age

56 years old

Born

January 22, 1964 in Drnis, Croatia

Nicknames

The Human Victory Cigar

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Stojan Vranković

NBA Debut

November 13, 1990

Age

56 years old

Born

January 22, 1964 in Drnis, Croatia

Nicknames

The Human Victory Cigar

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right