Terrell Brandon
TERRELL
BRANDON
HT/WT5' 11", 180 lbs
DOB5/20/1970 (50)
COLLEGE  Oregon
DRAFT1991: Rd 1, Pk 11 (CLE)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Thomas Terrell Brandon

NBA Debut

November 01, 1991

High School

Grant in Portland Oregon

Age

50 years old

Born

May 20, 1970 in Portland, Oregon

College

Oregon

Nicknames

Tee Bee

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

Awards

  • All-Rookie

    1991-92

  • 2x All Star

General Information

Name

Thomas Terrell Brandon

NBA Debut

November 01, 1991

High School

Grant in Portland Oregon

Age

50 years old

Born

May 20, 1970 in Portland, Oregon

College

Oregon

Nicknames

Tee Bee

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1991

Awards

  • All-Rookie

    1991-92

  • 2x All Star