Todd MacCulloch
TODD
MACCULLOCH
HT/WT7' 0", 280 lbs
DOB1/27/1976 (44)
COLLEGE  Washington
DRAFT1999: Rd 2, Pk 47 (PHI)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Todd Carlyle MacCulloch

NBA Debut

November 02, 1999

High School

Shaftesbury in Winnipeg Canada

Age

44 years old

Born

January 27, 1976 in W

College

Washington

Nicknames

Big Mac

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Todd Carlyle MacCulloch

NBA Debut

November 02, 1999

High School

Shaftesbury in Winnipeg Canada

Age

44 years old

Born

January 27, 1976 in W

College

Washington

Nicknames

Big Mac

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1999