Tom Garrick
TOM
GARRICK
HT/WT6' 2", 185 lbs
DOB7/07/1966 (54)
COLLEGE  Rhode Island
DRAFT1988: Rd 2, Pk 45 (LOS)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Thomas S. Garrick

NBA Debut

November 04, 1988

High School

West Warwick in West Warwick Rhode Island

Age

54 years old

Born

July 07, 1966 in West Warwick, Rhode Island

College

Rhode Island

Nicknames

Chief

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Thomas S. Garrick

NBA Debut

November 04, 1988

High School

West Warwick in West Warwick Rhode Island

Age

54 years old

Born

July 07, 1966 in West Warwick, Rhode Island

College

Rhode Island

Nicknames

Chief

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1988