Tony Kappen
TONY
KAPPEN
HT/WT5' 10", 165 lbs
DOB4/13/1919 (101)
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Anthony George Kappen

Age

101 years old

Born

April 13, 1919

Nicknames

Little Tony

Positions

Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Anthony George Kappen

Age

101 years old

Born

April 13, 1919

Nicknames

Little Tony

Positions

Guard

Shooting Hand

Right