Trajan Langdon
TRAJAN
LANGDON
HT/WT6' 3", 197 lbs
DOB5/13/1976 (44)
COLLEGE  Duke
DRAFT1999: Rd 1, Pk 11 (CLE)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Trajan Shaka Langdon

NBA Debut

November 02, 1999

High School

Anchorage East in Anchorage Alaska

Age

44 years old

Born

May 13, 1976 in Palo Alto, California

College

Duke

Nicknames

Alaskan Assassin

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Trajan Shaka Langdon

NBA Debut

November 02, 1999

High School

Anchorage East in Anchorage Alaska

Age

44 years old

Born

May 13, 1976 in Palo Alto, California

College

Duke

Nicknames

Alaskan Assassin

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1999